TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/02/2011 9:30:22 PM

RACE 2 [20/11/2010] Club Championship

Club 2

Printed on : 12/02/2011 9:30:22 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score ETOrd DidNot
1 597 Electrafy 01:05:23 118.500 55:10 3 21.79 L Raymond Impulse 1.0 1  
2 1442 Tru Blu 01:17:12 0.630 01:00:31 3 25.73 M Horvath Hartley 16 2.0 7  
3 3179 Strange Magic 01:15:09 123.000 01:01:06 3 25.05 J Scott 125 3.0 5  
4 3 Green Out 01:15:10 123.000 01:01:07 3 25.06 J O'Brien 125 4.0 6  
5 1333 Hissing Sid 01:19:47 0.630 01:02:33 3 26.59 P Behrendt Hartley 16 5.0 8  
6 2586 Rince Wind 01:21:34 127.000 01:04:14 3 27.19 D Vockler Pacer 6.0 9  
7 800 Whispering 01:22:10 0.630 01:04:25 3 27.39 T Burke Hartley 16 7.0 10  
8 1236 True Colours 01:22:20 0.630 01:04:33 3 27.44 S Gevers Hartley 16 8.0 11  
9 1464 Sea Biscuit 01:23:30 0.630 01:05:28 3 27.83 G Mee Hartley 16 9.0 12  
10 1591 Just A Boat 01:24:06 0.630 01:05:56 3 28.03 J Bennett Hartley 16 10.0 13  
11 737 Kiss This 01:06:10 99.000 01:06:50 3 22.06 L Kiss KittyCat 11.0 3  
12 2766 Spark Plug 01:25:15 127.000 01:07:08 3 28.42 K Ho Pacer 12.0 16  
13 1647 Seabeat 01:25:02 126.500 01:07:13 3 28.34 A Keil Sabre 13.0 14  
14 1589 Espada 01:25:09 126.500 01:07:19 3 28.38 G Charlesworth Sabre 14.0 15  
15 333 Super Grove 01:07:12 99.000 01:07:53 3 22.40 I Kiss KittyCat 15.0 4  
16 69199 Zoe 01:05:35 143.500 01:08:33 2 32.79 M Fitzpatrick Mirror 16.0 2  
17 3113 Smooth Criminal 01:25:51 123.000 01:09:48 3 28.62 M Lawrence 125 17.0 18  
18 24 Tarquin 01:35:05 0.590 01:09:49 3 31.69 C Theodore Hartley 18 MA 18.0 32  
19 1610 Reckless 01:28:46 127.000 01:09:54 3 29.59 S Forster Pacer 19.0 19  
20 2115 Banana Split 01:29:23 127.000 01:10:23 3 29.79 G Parsons Pacer 20.0 20  
21 40 Big Deal? 01:37:38 0.580 01:10:28 3 32.54 S Unknown Explorer 16 21.0 35  
22 1280 Waka 6 01:29:58 0.630 01:10:32 3 29.99 S Unknown Hartley 16 22.0 22  
23 534 Xaloc 01:29:52 126.500 01:11:02 3 29.96 S Unknown Sabre 23.0 21  
24 2482 Manta 01:30:39 127.000 01:11:23 3 30.22 G Davison Pacer 24.0 24  
25 1516 Sciabola 01:30:20 126.500 01:11:25 3 30.11 L Nagy Sabre 25.0 23  
26 550 Shadowfax 01:30:51 127.000 01:11:32 3 30.28 C Wirtz Pacer 26.0 25  
27 1710 My Distraction 01:31:41 126.500 01:12:29 3 30.56 A Marsh Sabre 27.0 26  
28 1411 Cutting Edge 01:32:13 126.500 01:12:54 3 30.74 J McCall Sabre 28.0 27  
29 759 Sandpiper 01:33:17 126.500 01:13:44 3 31.09 A Chan Sabre 29.0 28  
30 2181 Sputnik 01:35:00 127.000 01:14:48 3 31.67 E Stojkovich Pacer 30.0 31  
31 100 Uiscse Beatha 01:34:41 126.500 01:14:51 3 31.56 R O'Hagan Sabre 31.0 30  
32 1184 Mustang Sally 01:36:10 0.630 01:15:24 3 32.06 P W Hartley 16 32.0 34  
33 2337 R Humphries 01:35:49 127.000 01:15:27 3 31.94 A Kitney Pacer 33.0 33  
34 100 Neried 01:42:29 0.600 01:16:31 3 34.16 A Banks Ultimate 18 DK 34.0 38  
35 554 Serenity 01:38:41 127.000 01:17:42 3 32.89 M Duffy Pacer 35.0 36  
36 622 Sea Legs 01:38:56 126.500 01:18:12 3 32.98 K Holland Sabre 36.0 37  
37 323 Nigretta 01:25:40 99.000 01:26:32 3 28.56 J Barnett KittyCat 37.0 17  
38 255 Driven on Draft 01:34:17 99.000 01:35:14 3 31.43 H Barnett KittyCat 38.0 29  
DNF 18 Lucy Bea   127.400   3 0.00 G Hinchcliffe Spacesailor20 47.0   DNF
DNF 34 Wildfire   0.600   3 0.00 D Grant Ultimate 18 DK 47.0   DNF
DNF 153 Marjon   0.685   3 0.00 J Munn Gem 550 47.0   DNF
DNF 441 Phantom   0.630   3 0.00 A O'Brien Hartley 16 47.0   DNF
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney   127.000   3 0.00 S Hawkins Pacer 47.0   DNF
DNF 3031 Cheeky Monkey   123.000   3 0.00 B Fentiman 125 47.0   DNF
DUT 2644 Daryl J   127.000   3 0.00 I Collins Pacer     DUT
DUT 2644 Daryl J   127.000   3 0.00 P Endler Pacer     DUT