TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 14/04/2011 10:48:53 PM

RACE 6 [13/11/2010] Handicap Series

Handicap A6

Printed on : 14/04/2011 10:48:53 PM

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 1 Laps) Start : 16:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
DUT 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright     1.002 0.580         1 0.00

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 1 Laps) Start : 16:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 14:59 2 0.965 0.630 11:20 1.0 0.965 0.965 1 14.98
2 1442 Tru Blu Hartley 16 M Horvath 14:09 1 1.054 0.630 11:42 2.0 1.021 1.046 1 14.15
3 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 15:51 3 1.002 0.630 12:28 3.0 0.912 0.992 1 15.85
DNS 1451 Half a Chance Hartley 16 P Behrendt     0.982 0.630   5.0     1 0.00

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 1 Laps) Start : 16:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 16:37 1 1.000 143.500 11:35 1.0 1.000 1.000 1 16.62

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 1 Laps) Start : 16:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2181 Sputnik Pacer E Stojkovich 16:26 2 0.960 127.000 12:25 1.0 0.960 0.960 1 16.43
2 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 15:02 1 1.053 127.000 12:28 2.0 1.049 1.052 1 15.03

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 1 Laps) Start : 16:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 14:51 1 1.035 126.500 12:09 1.0 1.053 1.039 1 14.85
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 15:24 2 1.015 126.500 12:21 2.0 1.015 1.015 1 15.40
3 1258 Aphrodite Sabre C Masters 16:39 3 1.014 126.500 13:21 3.0 0.938 1.004 1 16.65
4 1592 Tachi Sabre S Gillam 16:53 4 1.008 126.500 13:27 4.0 0.925 0.998 1 16.88
5 534 Xaloc Sabre E Dick 17:50 5 0.983 126.500 13:52 5.0 0.876 0.973 1 17.83
DNF 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan     0.941 126.500   8.0     1 0.00
DUT 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy     0.944 126.500         1 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 1 Laps) Start : 16:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 17:01 1 1.009 0.600 12:49 1.0 1.009 1.009 1 17.02