TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/02/2011 9:29:32 PM

RACE 1 [6/11/2010] Club Championship

Club 1

Printed on : 12/02/2011 9:29:32 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score ETOrd DidNot
1 3179 Strange Magic 01:17:23 123.000 01:02:55 3 25.79 J Scott 125 1.0 4  
2 1442 Tru Blu 01:26:50 0.630 01:08:04 3 28.94 M Horvath Hartley 16 2.0 5  
3 1333 Hissing Sid 01:28:46 0.630 01:09:36 3 29.59 P Behrendt Hartley 16 3.0 6  
4 441 Phantom 01:29:46 0.630 01:10:22 3 29.92 A O'Brien Hartley 16 4.0 7  
5 125 Free Spirit 01:34:41 0.600 01:10:42 3 31.56 D Phillips Ultimate 18 DK 5.0 14  
6 737 Kiss This 01:10:35 99.000 01:11:18 3 23.53 L Kiss KittyCat 6.0 1  
7 1647 Seabeat 01:32:22 126.500 01:13:01 3 30.79 A Keil Sabre 7.0 8  
8 1591 Just A Boat 01:33:31 0.630 01:13:19 3 31.17 J Bennett Hartley 16 8.0 9  
9 123 Sunstruck 01:38:20 0.600 01:13:25 3 32.78 L Berger Ultimate 18 DK 9.0 21  
10 333 Super Grove 01:12:45 99.000 01:13:29 3 24.25 I Kiss KittyCat 10.0 3  
11 800 Whispering 01:33:51 0.630 01:13:34 3 31.28 T Burke Hartley 16 11.0 10  
12 2766 Spark Plug 01:34:14 127.000 01:14:12 3 31.41 K Ho Pacer 12.0 12  
13 1589 Espada 01:33:56 126.500 01:14:15 3 31.31 G Charlesworth Sabre 13.0 11  
14 2586 Rince Wind 01:34:35 127.000 01:14:28 3 31.53 D Vockler Pacer 14.0 13  
15 1236 True Colours 01:35:06 0.630 01:14:33 3 31.70 S Gevers Hartley 16 15.0 15  
16 24 Tarquin 01:42:11 0.590 01:15:01 3 34.06 C Theodore Hartley 18 MA 16.0 26  
17 2115 Banana Split 01:35:53 127.000 01:15:30 3 31.96 G Parsons Pacer 17.0 17  
18 1592 Tachi 01:35:43 126.500 01:15:40 3 31.91 S Gillam Sabre 18.0 16  
19 70662 Bob 01:12:25 143.500 01:15:42 2 36.21 A Scott-Murphy Mirror 19.0 2  
20 554 Serenity 01:36:19 127.000 01:15:50 3 32.11 M Duffy Pacer 20.0 19  
21 1606 Rakali 01:36:09 126.500 01:16:00 3 32.05 P Webster Sabre 21.0 18  
22 121 Fiz IV 01:46:09 0.580 01:16:37 3 35.38 P Wright Explorer 16 22.0 31  
23 1610 Reckless 01:38:48 127.000 01:17:48 3 32.93 S Forster Pacer 23.0 22  
24 2482 Manta 01:39:30 127.000 01:18:21 3 33.17 G Davison Pacer 24.0 23  
25 78 Kalang 01:50:19 0.580 01:19:37 3 36.77 G Ginliani Explorer 16 25.0 33  
26 2859 G Taylor 01:41:51 127.000 01:20:12 3 33.95 M Smallwood Pacer 26.0 24  
27 2181 Sputnik 01:42:17 127.000 01:20:32 3 34.09 E Stojkovich Pacer 27.0 27  
28 1710 My Distraction 01:41:56 126.500 01:20:35 3 33.98 A Marsh Sabre 28.0 25  
29 1516 Sciabola 01:42:31 126.500 01:21:02 3 34.17 L Nagy Sabre 29.0 28  
30 2337 R Humphries 01:43:16 127.000 01:21:19 3 34.42 A Kitney Pacer 30.0 29  
31 194 So Beautiful 01:45:19 0.630 01:22:34 3 35.11 K Brown Hartley 16 31.0 30  
32 247 Small Mercies 01:53:20 0.590 01:23:12 3 37.78 J Dorrington Careel 18 32.0 35  
33 0 James Pearl 01:56:07 0.580 01:23:48 3 38.71 R Bates Explorer 16 33.0 37  
34 100 Uiscse Beatha 01:47:18 126.500 01:24:49 3 35.77 R O'Hagan Sabre 34.0 32  
35 2644 Daryl J 01:52:14 127.000 01:28:22 3 37.41 I Collins Pacer 35.0 34  
36 3031 Cheeky Monkey 01:54:45 123.000 01:33:18 3 38.25 B Fentiman 125 36.0 36  
37 34 Wildfire 02:07:49 0.600 01:35:26 3 42.61 D Grant Ultimate 18 DK 37.0 38  
38 323 Nigretta 01:37:40 99.000 01:38:39 3 32.56 J Barnett KittyCat 38.0 20  
DNF 3 Green Out   123.000   3 0.00 J O'Brien 125 47.0   DNF
DNF 18 Lucy Bea   127.400   3 0.00 G Hinchcliffe Spacesailor20 47.0   DNF
DNF 45 Paegam   0.600   3 0.00 I Buchanan-Black Ultimate 18 DK 47.0   DNF
DNF 1859 Flyte   126.500   3 0.00 T Olsen Sabre 47.0   DNF
DNF 3162 Renegade   123.000   3 0.00 L Olsen 125 47.0   DNF
DNS 596 Gone Troppo   118.500   3 0.00 M Shaw Impulse 47.0   DNS
DNS 8041 Piccolina   143.500   2 0.00 G Gardner Mirror 47.0   DNS
DUT 2524 Jack Maloney   127.000   3 0.00 B Grainger Pacer     DUT