TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 14/04/2011 10:47:15 PM

RACE 4 [6/11/2010] Handicap Series

Handicap A4

Printed on : 14/04/2011 10:47:15 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 3179 Strange Magic 125 J Scott 01:17:23 1 1.000 123.000 01:02:55 1.0 1.000 1.000 3 25.79
2 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:54:45 2 0.980 123.000 01:31:26 2.0 0.674 0.970 3 38.25
DNF 3 Green Out 125 J O'Brien     1.000 123.000   5.0     3 0.00
DNF 3162 Renegade 125 L Olsen     0.985 123.000   5.0     3 0.00

Careel 18 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 247 Small Mercies Careel 18 J Dorrington 01:53:20 1 1.000 0.590 01:23:12 1.0 1.000 1.000 3 37.78

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:46:09 1 1.002 0.580 01:16:46 1.0 1.002 1.002 3 35.38
2 78 Kalang Explorer 16 G Ginliani 01:50:19 2 1.000 0.580 01:19:37 2.0 0.964 0.991 3 36.77
3 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 R Bates 01:56:07 3 0.979 0.580 01:22:02 3.0 0.916 0.969 3 38.71

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:28:46 2 1.006 0.630 01:10:01 1.0 1.025 1.011 3 29.59
2 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:33:51 5 0.963 0.630 01:10:51 2.0 0.970 0.965 3 31.28
3 1442 Tru Blu Hartley 16 M Horvath 01:26:50 1 1.048 0.630 01:11:20 3.0 1.048 1.048 3 28.94
4 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bennett 01:33:31 4 0.977 0.630 01:11:38 4.0 0.973 0.976 3 31.17
5 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:29:46 3 1.023 0.630 01:11:59 5.0 1.014 1.021 3 29.92
6 1236 True Colours Hartley 16 S Gevers 01:35:06 6 0.977 0.630 01:12:50 6.0 0.957 0.972 3 31.70
7 194 So Beautiful Hartley 16 K Brown 01:45:19 7 1.000 0.630 01:22:34 7.0 0.864 0.990 3 35.11

Hartley 18 MA Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 24 Tarquin Hartley 18 MA C Theodore 01:42:11 1 1.000 0.590 01:15:01 1.0 1.000 1.000 3 34.06

Impulse Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
DNS 596 Gone Troppo Impulse M Shaw     0.978 118.500   2.0     3 0.00

KittyCat Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:12:45 2 0.968 99.000 01:11:08 1.0 0.968 0.968 3 24.25
2 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:10:35 1 1.007 99.000 01:11:48 2.0 0.998 1.005 3 23.53
3 323 Nigretta KittyCat J Barnett 01:37:40 3 0.961 99.000 01:34:48 3.0 0.721 0.951 3 32.56

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:12:25 1 1.000 143.500 01:15:42 1.0 1.000 1.000 2 36.21
DNS 8041 Piccolina Mirror G Gardner     0.990 143.500   3.0     2 0.00

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:34:14 1 1.007 127.000 01:14:43 1.0 1.029 1.012 3 31.41
2 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:35:53 3 1.000 127.000 01:15:30 2.0 1.011 1.003 3 31.96
3 554 Serenity Pacer M Duffy 01:36:19 4 1.000 127.000 01:15:50 3.0 1.006 1.002 3 32.11
4 2482 Manta Pacer G Davison 01:39:30 6 0.974 127.000 01:16:19 4.0 0.974 0.974 3 33.17
5 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:38:48 5 0.993 127.000 01:17:15 5.0 0.981 0.990 3 32.93
6 2181 Sputnik Pacer E Stojkovich 01:42:17 8 0.966 127.000 01:17:48 6.0 0.948 0.961 3 34.09
7 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:34:35 2 1.062 127.000 01:19:05 7.0 1.025 1.053 3 31.53
8 2859 G Taylor Pacer M Smallwood 01:41:51 7 1.000 127.000 01:20:12 8.0 0.952 0.990 3 33.95
9 2337 R Humphries Pacer A Kitney 01:43:16 9 1.000 127.000 01:21:19 9.0 0.939 0.990 3 34.42
10 2644 Daryl J Pacer I Collins 01:52:14 10 1.000 127.000 01:28:22 10.0 0.864 0.990 3 37.41
DUT 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer B Grainger     1.000 127.000         3 0.00

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:33:56 2 0.999 126.500 01:14:10 1.0 1.022 1.005 3 31.31
2 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:32:22 1 1.020 126.500 01:14:29 2.0 1.040 1.025 3 30.79
3 1710 My Distraction Sabre A Marsh 01:41:56 5 0.942 126.500 01:15:55 3.0 0.942 0.942 3 33.98
4 1592 Tachi Sabre S Gillam 01:35:43 3 1.010 126.500 01:16:25 4.0 1.003 1.008 3 31.91
5 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:42:31 6 0.947 126.500 01:16:44 5.0 0.937 0.944 3 34.17
6 1606 Rakali Sabre P Webster 01:36:09 4 1.039 126.500 01:18:58 6.0 0.999 1.029 3 32.05
7 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan 01:47:18 7 0.961 126.500 01:21:30 7.0 0.895 0.951 3 35.77
DNF 1859 Flyte Sabre T Olsen     1.000 126.500   9.0     3 0.00

Spacesailor20 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 18 Lucy Bea Spacesailor20 G Hinchcliffe     1.000 127.400   2.0     3 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:34:41 1 1.009 0.600 01:11:20 1.0 1.009 1.009 3 31.56
2 123 Sunstruck Ultimate 18 DK L Berger 01:38:20 2 0.994 0.600 01:12:59 2.0 0.972 0.988 3 32.78
3 34 Wildfire Ultimate 18 DK D Grant 02:07:49 3 1.000 0.600 01:35:26 3.0 0.747 0.990 3 42.61
DNF 45 Paegam Ultimate 18 DK I Buchanan-Black     1.000 0.600   5.0     3 0.00