TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/02/2011 9:21:40 PM

RACE 2 [23/10/2010] Class Championship

Class 2

Printed on : 12/02/2011 9:21:40 PM

125 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
125 1 3179 Strange Magic J Scott 50:47 1.0
125 2 3113 Smooth Criminal M Lawrence 01:08:31 2.0
125 3 3031 Cheeky Monkey B Fentiman 01:14:04 3.0

Careel 18 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Careel 18 DNF 247 Small Mercies J Dorrington   2.0

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Explorer 16 1 0 James Pearl R Bates 01:12:23 1.0

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Hartley 16 1 441 Phantom A O'Brien 59:22 1.0
Hartley 16 2 1464 Sea Biscuit G Mee 01:08:59 2.0
Hartley 16 3 1591 Just A Boat J Bennett 01:09:32 3.0
Hartley 16 4 800 Whispering T Burke 01:10:02 4.0
Hartley 16 5 550 Ginger H Covelock 01:14:23 5.0
Hartley 16 6 1280 Waka 6 S Unknown 01:16:56 6.0

Hartley 18 MA Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Hartley 18 MA 1 53 Hobbit N Murphy 01:18:13 1.0

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Impulse 1 596 Gone Troppo M Shaw 51:19 1.0

KittyCat Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
KittyCat 1 321 Photon I McGrath 49:01 1.0
KittyCat DNF 323 Nigretta J Barnett   3.0

Mirror Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Mirror 1 70117 Stealth A Scott-Murphy 45:48 1.0
Mirror DUT 69199 Zoe M Fitzpatrick    

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Pacer 1 2586 Rince Wind D Vockler 01:02:12 1.0
Pacer 2 2766 Spark Plug K Ho 01:09:03 2.0
Pacer 3 2181 Sputnik E Stojkovich 01:11:36 3.0
Pacer 4 1610 Reckless S Forster 01:11:45 4.0
Pacer DNF 2524 Jack Maloney B Grainger   7.0
Pacer DNF 2644 Daryl J I Collins   7.0

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Sabre 1 1647 Seabeat A Keil 01:07:19 1.0
Sabre 2 1589 Espada G Charlesworth 01:08:15 2.0
Sabre 3 1592 Tachi S Gillam 01:11:56 3.0
Sabre 4 1710 My Distraction A Marsh 01:13:59 4.0
Sabre 5 100 Uiscse Beatha R O'Hagan 01:22:01 5.0
Sabre DUT 1606 Rakali P Webster    

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Ultimate 18 DK 1 125 Free Spirit D Phillips 01:11:06 1.0
Ultimate 18 DK DNF 34 Wildfire D Grant   3.0